D1A FC Bruges wins on the lawn of Mouscron and consolidates its first place 0 1

D1A FC Bruges wins on the lawn of Mouscron and consolidates its first place 0 1

 link rel canonical href https www.sudinfo.be id147264 article 2019 10 18 d1a le fc bruges simposes on the lawn of mouscron and consolidates its first

 link rel shortlink href https www.sudinfo.be id147264 article 2019 10 18 d1a le fc bruges simposes on the lawn of mouscron and consolidates its first

 meta property fb admins content 588057684
 meta property fb admins content 10205131339149899
 meta property fb app id content 262395130442594
 meta property og site name content sudinfo.be
 meta property og type content article

 meta property og url content https www.sudinfo.be id147264 article 2019 10 18 d1a le fc bruges presents on the lawn of mouscron and consolidates its first

 meta property og title content D1A FC Bruges stands out on the lawn of Mouscron and consolidates its first place 0 1
 meta property og description content Fifth v

Club Brugge inflicted Mouscron their first home defeat of the season (0-1) on Friday on the eleventh day of the Jupiler Pro League. The Brugeois (26 points) took the opportunity to widen the gap at the top of the ranking with now six units ahead of Standard de Liège, which received Racing Genk early Saturday evening (6 p.m.). Mouscron (16 points), eighth, will follow this duel carefully since the Limburgers currently occupy sixth place with the same number of points.

The spectators at the Canonnier had to wait until the 38th minute of play to vibrate for the first time. At the end of a great collective action in Bruges, Krepin Diatta saw his shot blocked by the firm hand of the howled porter Jean Butez. Two minutes later, Club Brugge, cheered, took the lead on a volley by Hans Vanaken in the rectangle (40th).

Shortly after the hour, the visitors were close to doubling the bet but Emmanuel Dennis found Butez on his way (62nd). The French porter was on parade again at the end of the meeting after a good infiltration by Ruud Vormer (81st). The people of Bruges were finally thinking of planting a second rose of Diatta's works in additional time but the goal was canceled thanks to the video assistance for a hand fault by Vormer at the origin of the action (90th 1).

Club Brugge is preparing for the best before hosting Paris Saint-Germain at the Jan Breydel stadium on Tuesday as part of the third day of the group stage of the Champions League.

Amateur and youth football A.C. ANVAING A.C. ESTAIMBOURG A.C. HOMBOURG A.C. LUSTIN A.C. SOIRON A.F. US ST AMAND-BRYE A.F.C. TUBIZE A.J.S. GOOD ESP. BUVRINNES A.L. LISOGNE-THYNES A.R.S. FROM THE ENTITY OF FLOREFFE A.S. DOCHERIE A.S. FONTAINOISE A.S. GEROUVILLE A.S. GHLINOISE A.S. HERMALIENNE A.S. HOUTAIN-MILANELLO A.S. MONT-SAINT-ANDRE A.S. MORLANWELZ A.S. OBIGIES A.S. POMMEROEUL-VILLE A.S. A... MOLENBEEK A.S.E. DE CHASTRE ACADEMIE JEUNESSE MOLENBEEK AFC EVERE AFCCM BRAINE WATERLOO AGIRA STE-ODILE ELOUGES ALBACARS FUTSAL BERCHEM ALBERT QUEVY-MONS ALL. FEXHE ET SLINS - FRAGNEE ALL. HUPPAYTOISE ALLIANCE DES HAUTES FAGNES AMIC. ARB. ANDERLECHT CENTER BRAINE BLACK EAGLES ANDERLECHT SCB ANDOY WIERDE F.C. ANNEESSENS 25 BRUSSELS. ARLECCHINO HORNU AS BRUSSELS CITY AS MONTIGNY ASCADES RENAISSANCE EVERE ASEUS ASS. MONTKAINOISE ASS. SP. CHIMAY-VIRELLES ASS. SP. CLUB HAVINNES ASS. SP. NOTHOMB-POST ATHENS SPORT RESSAIX ATHL. CLUB LE ROEULX ATHLETIC CL. QUAREGNON-WASMUEL BAUDOUR A.S.C. BIGMAT NAMUR BLACK STAR F.C. BLAMPAIN BRAINE BONNEVILLE SP. BOURAZA MEDINA BRUSSELS BRACQUEGNIES SP. BRUSSELS UNITED FC BSEP FUTSAL MORLANWELZ BUFC LADIES BRUSSELS BX BRUSSELS C.D. FURIA ESPANOLA C.G. MONS C.S. BELLEVAUX-LIGNEUVILLE C.S. BIERGEOIS C.S. BOLLANDOIS C.S. BURDINNOIS C.S. CORBION C.S. HAN-SUR-LESSE C.S. FEMININ AUVELAIS C.S. FORGES C.S. JUPRELLE C.S. LENSOIS C.S. MONT-ST-GUIBERT C.S. ODEIGNE C.S. ONHAYE C.S. TAINTIGNIES C.S. TOERNICH C.S. WEPIONNAIS CELTIC AV. CHATELINEAU CELTIC DENEE FOOTBALL SPORTS CIRCLE ANDENNAIS SPORTS CIRCLE VERVIERS CHARNEUX F.C. CHEVETOGNE FOOTBALL CLUB OLYMPIC TRIVIERES CROSSING SCHAERBEEK CS PAYS VERT OSTICHES-ATH RED DIABLES RONGY DRUGHI CLUB TAMINS E.C. MANHAY ES BLEID ES BONINNE ES CHATILLON ES DE LA LESSE REDU ES DE LA MOLIGNEE ES DE SAINT-PIERRE ES DES FRONTIERES ES GIMNEE-MAZEE ES HARRE-MANHAY ES HESBAYE-CONDROZ ES HEYDOISE ES JAMBOISE ES MOMINOISE ES PETIGNY-FRAS PETIGNY-FRAS ES VILLANCE ES WANZE / BAS-OHA ES WELLINOISE ESC HORRUES E.S.C. HOUFFALOISE E.S.C. POUPEHAN E.S.F.C. DU GEER EDUC'ACTIVE EL HIKMA BXL FC ELLAS HERSTAL ENT PROV.CL. LUXEMB ENT. CONDRUZIENNE CLUBS ENT. DIONAISE ENT. FROM SOUTH NAMUR ENT. SP. VIROIN-OLLOY ENT.C.F. DU HAINAUT AGREEMENT ACREN LESSINES AMENT AGREEMENT CHATELET ENTENTE DURBUY ENTENTE YOUTH FLERON ENTENTE SOMMENOISE ENTENTE SP. MEIX-LE-TIGE SPORTS AGREEMENT ARDENNAISE SPORTS AGREEMENT ELOUGES DOUR VELAINES ENCLUSIENNE ERPION-LAKES OF HOT WATER FEMALE HOPES AISNE AND. ELSAUTOISE AND. RED BELGRADE AND. SP. BOURCY AND. SP. BRAINOISE ET.SP.TRANSINNOISE STAR OF HUNGRY STAR TAMINOISE ETOILE VERVIETOISE EXC. FC EVELETTE-JALLET FC 1912 RAEREN-EYNATTEN FC ACHENE FC AEDEC-HYON FC ANDERLECHT-MILAN FC BANDE FC BARCHON FC BECLERS FC BLEHARIES FC BOUFFIOULX FC BOUSSU-LEZ-WALCOURT FC BRESSOUX FC BRUNEHAUT FC BULLINGEN FC CASULL FCON FCTE ELLEZELLOIS FC ENGHIENNOIS FC ENTENTE PEPINE FC ENTITE WASSEIGES FC EPRAVE FC ESPLECHIN FC ESPOIR TARCIENNOIS FC EUPEN 1963 FC FEMINA LA LOUVIERE FC FEMINA WHITE STAR WOLUWE FC FLENU FC FOREST FC GANSHOREN FC GERPINNES FC GERPARTNESS FC GRICHIEF FC GRICHREE FC FC HOUTAING FC HOUTHEM FC JUPILLE FC KOSOVA SCHAERBEEK FC LES CERFS GRANDVOIR FC LESVE-ARBRE FC LIGNY FC MALONNE 2000 FC MARBAISIEN FC MONTLEBAN FC MONT-S-MARCHIENNE-COLLEGE FC MOREDA UCCLE FC NALINNOIS FC NAMOUSSART FC NAMINO FC NANINO FC PETIT-HAN FC RONVAU CHAUMONT FC RUMES-LA GLANERIE F. C. SAINT-JOSSE FC SAINT-MICHEL FC SOUMAGNE FC ST-GERMAIN FC ST-MARTIN PESSOUX FC SURYOYES BRUXELLOIS FC THULIN FC TILLEUR FC TORGNY-ROUVROY FC TROIS-FRONTIERES FC UNITED RICHELLE FC VACRESSE FC VAUX-BORSET FC VENCIMONTOIS FC WARSAGET FC WELDS FCE STEMBERTOISE F.S.I. BERCHEM FC ACADEMY ESPANOLA UCCLE FC ACADEMY QUAREGNON WASMUEL FC AMICII BRUSSELS FC ARLON FC BERTRIX FC ELEPHANT BARRY FC FLACHES FC GENAPPE FC GRAND-RENG FC INT. JANDRAIN-JANDRENOUILLE FC INTER HUY FC IRELAND AUDERGHEM FC JOREZ SPORT ANDERLECHT FC MAROLLES BRUXELLES FC MESNILOIS FC POLONIA BOITSFORT FC PONTISSE HERSTAL FC PORTO BRUSSELS FC SAINTE-ODILE ELOUGES FC SERAING FC ST. JEAN TOURNAI FC STER-FRANCORCHAMPS FC ST-NICOLAS TILLEUR FC SYNERGY BRUXELLES FC TINTIFONTAINE FC WANGENIES 61 FC WODECQ FCB SPRIMONT FCLC FAMILIA TAMINES FLAVION SPORT FOOTBALL ACADEMY OF ENGIS FOOTBALL CLUB BERCHEUX FOOTBALL CLUB FOOTBALL CLUB FOOTBALL CLUB FOOTBALL CLUB SCHAERBEEK FRANCS BORAINS FUTSAL CHARLEROI UNITED FUTSAL COURCELLES FUTSAL DEVELOPMENT JUPRELLE FUTSAL MOLENBEEK FUTSAL MY-CARS ROSELIES FUTSAL TEAM CHARLEROI FUTSAL TEAM JUMET GAFOA GR. ARB. TOURNAI-ATH GROUP. CHIMAY GRUPO DESPORTIVO ARBITRATORS POULSEUR HASTA SIEMPRE LA LOUVIERE HUCCORGNE SPORTS ISOPRO BEYNE JS AISEAU-PRESLES JS BOIS-DE-VILLERS JS DU THIER TO LIEGE JS EGHEZEE JS FALISOLIS JISISIS JISE FISOIS JISE FISE JS KEMEXHE CRISNEE JS MAGERETOISE JS MERDORP JS MESLIN - GRAND MARAIS JS PIERREUSE JS RACOUR JS SOLREZIENNE JS TAMINOISE JS VIVEGNIS JS WEZ-GUIGNIES JSC BRUGELETTE J.U.S. MAUBRAY YOUNG. SP. FROM FRAIRE JEUN. SP. FROM TAVIGNY JEUN. TAVIETOISE JEUNESSE AUTELBAS JEUNESSE BOURDON JEUNESSE DOCHERIE 61 JEUNESSE ROCHEFORTOISE FC JEUNESSE SPORTIVE LIEGEOISE JEUNESSE TURQUE JEUNESSES OLEYENNES JSN ALLEUR JUNKIE'S FUTSAL BOUSSU K.A.S. EUPEN K.F.C. GRUN-WEISS AMEL K.F.C. OLYMPIA RECHT K.F.C. WEYWERTZ KÖNIGLICHER HONSFELDER S.V. YOUTH SPORTS MORIALME LA R. ENTENTE WARTET F.C. LA SQUADRA MOUSCRON. LEOPOLD CLUB GHLIN M.C.S. SPORT LIEGE M.F. METTET MACCABI BRUSSELS MARLOIE SPORT MELLET SPORTS MFC BOUGE MFC GOLDEN BOY'S TOURNAI MFC OLYMPIC BOYS FRASNES MFP VOLVO CALAMINE DAMES MS HERSTAL MILMORT NAMUR CITY NATO HQ BRUSSELS YOUTH. CL. SOMMIERE OLYMPIC CLABECQ OLYMPIC DE WARCOING O'MALLEYS TOURNAI PATRO LENSOIS PATRO-OTHEE F.C. PERUWELZ FOOTBALL CLUB PHOENIX FOREST PONT-A-CELLES-BUZET R. ALL. CLAVINOISE S.C. R. ALL. F.C. OPPAGNE-WERIS R. ALL.F.C. CUESMES R. ALLIANCE MELEN-MICHEROUX R. AM. ARB. CAROLOREG. R. ANHEE F.C. R. ARQUET F.C. R. ASS. LEUZE-LIGNETTE R. AUBEL F.C. R. AYWAILLE F.C. R. BAELEN F.C. R. BATTICE F.C. R. CORNESSE F.C. R. COUTHUIN SPORTS R. DARING CLIN DE COINTE-LIEGE R. DINANT F.C. R. DOTTIGNIES SP. R. E.S. GESVOISE R. E.S. IZIER R. ECL. SP. SIGNEULX R. ELAN DALHEM R. ENT. BERTRIGEOISE R. ENT. BLEGNYTOISE R. ENT. CL. PROV. LIEGE R. ENT. PROV. BY NAMUR R. ENT. SPORT. VERVIETOISE R. ENT.CL.MONS / EXTENS. R. RECHAINTOISE AGREEMENT R. ESNEUX SP. R. ESP. ROSSIGNOL R. ESPOIR MINEROIS R. ETOILE ROSOUTOISE R. ETOILE SP. DALHEMOISE R. EXC. CL. BEAUMONTOIS R. EXC. DE FOUCHES R. EXC. F.C. LAMBERMONTOIS R. EXC. F.C. MOUSTIER R. EXCELSIOR STEPHANOIS R. EXCELSIOR VIRTON R. FRAITURE F.C. R. GEMBLOUX SPORTS R. GOSSELIES SPORTS R. GOUTROUX SPORTS R. GR. CORP. CENTER MONS BOR. R. GR. CORPORATE CHARLEROI R. GR. NAMUROIS FOOT CORP. R. HAM F.C. R. HARZE F.C. R. HAUT-FAYS SPORT R. HERVE F.C. R. INTERCORPORATION LIEGEOISE R. IXELLES S.C. R. JESPO COMINES-WARNETON R. JEUN. AISCHOISE R. JEUNESSE ENTENTE BINCHOISE R. JEUNESSE FREYLANGEOISE R. JEUNESSE HACCOURTOISE R. JEUNESSE MAGNETOISE R. JUMET S.C. R. LA HULPE S.C. R. LEOPOLD CLUB MESVINOIS R. LEOPOLD F.C. R. LIERNEUX F.C. R. LINDBERGH CLUB GIVRY R. F.C. STOCKEL R. OREYE UNION R. ORTHO SPORT R. OTTIGNIES-STIMONT R. OUGREE F.C. R. OUPEYE FC R. RAC. ATHL. FLORENVILLOIS R. RACING CLUB DE WATERLOO R. SOIGNIES SPORTS R. SOREE F.C. R. SOUGNE-REMOUCH. SP. R. SP. BOSQUETIA FRAMERIES R. SPA F.C. R. SPORTING CLUB LONTZEN R. ST. F.C. ANDRIMONT R. STADIUM BRAINOIS R. STADE GEDINNOIS R. STADE WAREMMIEN F.C. R. STANDARD CLUB OHEYTOIS R. STANDARD DE LIEGE R. STANDARD F.C. BIEVRE R. STANDARD F.C. BOUILLON R. STAR FLERON F.C. R. UN. AUDERGHEM R. UNION CLUB DE BRAS R. UNION LIMBOURG F.C. R. UNION MOMALLOISE R. UNION RIXENSARTOISE R. UNION ST-GILLOISE R. WALLONIA LIBIN R. WAVRE LIMAL R.A.C. LEUZE-LONGCHAMPS R.A.C. NEUVILLERS R.A.C. SAINT-MARD R.A.F. FRANCHIMONTOIS R.A.F.C. COBREVILLE R.A.J.S. HONNELLOISE R.A. LIEGEOISE ARB. RAS HOUYET RAS JODOIGNE RAS MONCEAU RAS PAYS BLANC ANTOINIEN RAS RISQUONS-TOUT RAS SAINTOISE RC CIERGNON RC DE RANCE RC GOUY RC VILLERS LA VILLE RCS AULNOISIEN RCS BOSSIEROIS RCS BRAINOIS RCS CONDRUZIEN RCS DE LA SALM RCS ESCANAFFLES RCS FAULTS RCS FANESCAR HALANZY RCS HASTIEROIS RCS JALHAYTOIS RCS LIBRAMONTOIS RCS NIVELLOIS RCS PROFONDEVILLE RCS SART TILMAN RCS SCHALTIN ​​RCS STAVELOTAIN RCS SUGNY RCS VERLAINE RE ROY-LIGNIERES-GRIMBIEMONT RES AUBANGE R.E.S. CHAMPLONAISE R.E.S. CHAUMONT R.E.S. COUVIN-MARIEMBOURG R.E.S. FRASNOISE R.E.S. MELREUX-HOTTON R.E.S. OBOURG-NIMY-MAISIERES R.E.S. ORGEOTOISE R.E.S. PHILIPPEVILLE R.E.S. ROUX R.E.S. TEMPLIERS-NANDRIN R.E.S. VAUX R.E.S. VAUX-SUR-SURE R.E.S. WITRY-MENUFONTAINE R.ENT.CAROLOREGIENNE R.ENT.CLUBS CENTER R.ENT.ES CLUBS DE WALL.PICARD R.F.C. 1924 ST-VITH R.F.C. AMONINES R.F.C. BAULET R.F.C. BIOUL 81 R.F.C. BUTGENBACH R.F.C. CHIEVRES 69 R.F.C. COMPOGNE BERTOGNE R.F.C. CROATIA WANDRE R.F.C. BY GILLY R.F.C. FROM GOE R.F.C. BY LIEGE R.F.C. ECAUSSINNOIS R.F.C. GRAND-LEEZ R.F.C. GREZ-DOICEAU R.F.C. HANNUTOIS R.F.C. HERINNES R.F.C. HEUSY ROUHEID R.F.C. HOUDINOIS R.F.C. HOUMARTOIS R.F.C. HUY R.F.C. JEHAYTOIS R.F.C. LA BUISSIERE R.F.C. LOBBES R.F.C. LUINGNOIS R.F.C. MALMUNDARIA 1904 R.F.C. MESSANCY R.F.C. MEUX R.F.C. MIECRET R.F.C. MOLENBAIX R.F.C. NATOYE R.F.C. ORP-NODUWEZ R.F.C. OUFFET-WARZEE R.F.C. PERWEZ R.F.C. QUEUE-DU-BOIS R.F.C. RAPID SYMPHORINOIS R.F.C. RHISNOIS R.F.C. ROCHERATH R.F.C. RONQUIERES-HY 86 R.F.C. SART-BERNARD R.F.C. SART-LEZ-SPA R.F.C. SOMZEE R.F.C. SPY R.F.C. ST-HUBERT R.F.C. SURICE R.F.C. TEMPLOUX-SUARLEE R.F.C. TURKANIA FAYMONVILLE R.F.C. VILLERS R.F.C. VYLE-THAROUL R.F.C. WALLONIA THISNES R.F.C. WALLONIA WAIMES R.F.C. WARNANT R.F.C. WIERSIEN R.F.C. XHOFFRAIX R.F.C. SEE R.F.C.E. MAURAGE R.GROUP.ARBIT.MONS ET EXTENS. R.J.R. AYE F.C. R.J.S. ANSEREMMOISE R.J.S. CHENEENNE R.J.S. HABAYSIENNE R.J.S. LEIGNON R.J.S. OLNOISE R.J.S. ST-M. WIDEUMONT R.L.C. BASTOGNE R.L.C. HORNU R.L.C. WARMIFONTAINE R.O.C. MEIX DT-VIRTON R.O.C. ROCHOIS R.R.C. DE BOITSFORT R.R.C. D'ETTERBEEK R.R.C. HAMOIR R.R.C. HAVELANGE R.R.C. LONGLIER R.R.C. MORMONT R.R.C. STOCKAY-WARFUSEE R.R.C. VOTTEM R.R.F.C. GOZEEN R. S. FERNELMONT-HEMPTINNE R.S.A. FORCHIES R.S.C. ANTHISNOIS R.S.C. ATHUSIEN R.S.C. BEAUFAYS R.S.C. BOVIGNY R.S.C. OF THE NEW NEFFE R.S.C. HABAY R.S.C. HALTINNOIS R.S.C. HANEFFE R.S.C. MODAVE R.S.C. MUNO R.S.C. NAASTOIS R.S.C. NASSOGNE R.S.C. PATURAGEOIS R.S.C. RACHECOURT R.S.C. RENDEUX R.S.C. TEMPLEUVOIS R.S.C. TILFFOIS R.S.C. TONTELANGE R.S.C. WASMES R.S.D. JETTE R.U. ST-G. SINSIN-WAILLET R.U. WALLONNE CINEY R.U.F.C. RANSARTOISE R.U.S. 1947 EMMELS R.U.S. ASSESSE R.U.S. BELOEIL R.U.S. BERISMENIL R.U.S. BIESME R.U.S. BINCHOISE R.U.S. BURE R.U.S. CHESTROLAISE R.U.S. ANDERLUES R.U.S. COURCELLOISE R.U.S. DE GRAND RENG R.U.S. D'EREZEE R.U.S. ETHE BELMONT R.U.S. FERRIERES R.U.S. FLOBECQUOISE R.U.S. GIVRY R.U.S. GLONTOISE R.U.S. GOLD STAR LIEGE R.U.S. GOUVY R.U.S. HERSEAUTOISE R.U.S. YOUTH WANDRUZIAN R.U.S. LEGLISE R.U.S. THE BULLES R.U.S. RENTAL R.U.S. MARBEHAN R.U.S. MEAN R.U.S. MONTAGNARDE R.U.S. PONDROME R.U.S. ROSSART R.U.S. SARTOISE R.U.S. STE ODE R.U.S. STE-MARIE-SUR-SEMOIS R.U.S. STREE R.U.S. TELLINOISE R.W. WALHAIN C.G. RAAL LA LOUVIERE RAAL LA LOUVIERE FUTSAL RACING ANDERLECHT RACING ANS MONTEGNEE F.C. RACING CLUB MARCINELLE RACING CLUB MELIN RACING CLUB NAMUR RACING CLUB VAUX-CHAUDFONTAINE RACINGENITE RACINGENITE RACINGHITE X FORESTOISE RENOUVEAU US TOURNAISIENNE RFC UN. LA CALAMINE RIENNE SPORTS ROYAL BAILEUX SPORT ROYAL EXCEL MOUSCRON Royal Football Club Tournai ROYAL FRAITURE SPORTS ROYAL OLYMPIC CLUB CHARLEROI ROYAL TENNEVILLE SPORTS RRC TROIS-PONTS SC BEAUVECHAIN ​​SC DE NECHIN SC MAZYCIEN SC MOUNTAIN SCISS VILLERS-DT-ORVAL SG RAPID OUDLER SERAING ATHLETIQUE RFC SHAPE YOUTH F.C. SIVRY SPORTS SKILL RACING UNION VERVIERS SOCIETE ROYALE J.S. THUDINIENNE SOLIERES SPORT SP. ESPOIR JEMEPPE SPORTING BRUSSELS SPORTING OF PAYS DE CHARLEROI SPORTING EXCEL JEMEPPE SPORTING LODELINSART S-R INCOURT ST. CL. FESCHAUX ST. GUIDON ANDERLECHT STADE DISONAIS EVENOIS STADIUM RACING CLUB STANDARD FLAWINNE F.C. STANDARIO F.C. ONOZ THE EAGLES BRUSSELS TIGER'S ROUX TRAZEGNIES SPORTS U. AFRICA F.C. BRUSSELS U. ST-GHISL. TERRE-HAUTR. U.C.E. DE LIEGE U.R. LA LOUVIERE CENTER US ARCHENNES-PECROT US ASSENOIS US AWENNE US BEAURAING 61 US BOHANNAISE US CARLSBOURG-MERNY US DE PESCHE US D'OPHAIN US DU VIROIN-TREIGNES US EMINES US GRACE-HOLLOGNE US HALTHIER US MARTELANGEOISE US MELLIERE US MERBAR -BIZET US QUIEVRAINOISE 70 US REBECQUOISE US SOLREZIENNE US ST-BERN. WALTZING-BONNERT U.S. ST-HADELIN-HAVERSIN U.S. THUMAIDE U.S. THY-LE-CHATEAU U.S. VECMONT U.S.F. MONTROEUL-DERGNEAU U.S.F.C. ELSENBORN U.S.H. LIMONTOISE U.T. UNITED MARCINELLE ONE. R. ST-LOUIS-SAINT-LEGER ONE. WALHORN UN.ST.ANDRE OCHAMPS UNION CECILIENNE UNION ENTITE CHAPELLOISE UNION ENTITE ESTINNOISE FAMILY UNION WAHA MARKET FLEMALLOION UNION HESBIGNONNE UNION LASNE OHAIN UNION NAMECHOISE FC UNION NAMUR FOSSES-LA-VILLE UNION SPORTSHIP UNION UNION SPORTIVE SG ANDERLECHT UNION SPORTIVE ST-MEDARD UNION SPORTIVE WALCOURT UNION ST GERARD URSL VISE US ETALLE VK ST-AGATHA-BERCHEM VISE BMFA WALL. ASS. SAUVENIERE WALL. F.C. FAYS-LES-VENEURS WALLONIA CLUB SIBRET WAVRE SPORTS FC WSAC FLEURUS Results and rankings Professional football Amateur football Our video selection

- & gt; on Mouscron D1A Referees schools in clubs: the Referee Academy will see the light of day in Mouscron, Charleroi, Anderlecht, Eupen and Standard

Our partners offer you Our sections News Regions Foot Sport Mobility Consomalin Magazine People Buzz Sport buzz Video buzz Most commented SudinfoLab Sports Our services Manage cookies Alert us Our archives Horoscope Weather info Traffic Jobs - References Regions Auto Gocar.be Obituary Games Contests Club Advantages JDE Subscribers In practice Newsletter subscription Sudinfo on Facebook Sudinfo applications iPhone-iPad Sudinfo Android application Contact us Sudpresse company Create Sudpresse account Sudpresse subscription offers Rossel Rossel Group Advertising Discovery Day Companies Our regions Liège Charleroi Mons Brussels Basse-Meuse Walloon Brabant Center Huy Waremme Luxembourg Mouscron Namur Sambre Meuse Tournai Verviers Digital editions

Legal notices - - & gt; Protection of privacy - Advertisers - Contact - Cookies policy - General conditions of use - General conditions of sale - Media charter Help - & gt;

Events in Bruges